2211
days ago
European Championships Seniors 2013
Budapest, Hungary
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 1 4
2 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 3 1 4
3 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 3 3 4
4 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 3 7 3
5 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 3 2
6 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 4 7 2
7 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 6 5 5
8 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 6 7 3
9 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 6 1
10 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 6 1
11 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 7 1 4
12 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 7 2
13 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 8 2
14 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 9 3 4
15 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 9 3 3
16 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 9 1
17 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 5 5
18 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 11 5 5
19 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 11 5 3
20 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 11 1
21 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 12 5 3
22 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 13 3 4
23 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 5 5
24 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 14 7 4
25 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 14 7 4
26 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 15 1 4
27 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 17 3 4
28 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 17 1
29 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 17 1
30 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 18 5 4
31 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 21 1 4
32 KUELBS Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 22 5 3
33 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 22 3
34 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 22 1
35 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 23 2 4
36 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 23 3 5
37 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 23 3 4
38 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 23 2
39 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 24 5 5
40 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 24 5 5
41 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 26 2 4
42 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 26 1
43 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 26 1
44 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 26 1
45 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 28 2
46 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 28 2
47 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 28 1
48 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 29 1
49 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 30 1
50 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 30 1
51 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 30 1
52 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 31 2
53 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 32 5 5
54 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 32 7 4
55 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 33 3 5
56 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 34 1 4
57 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 34 5 5
58 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 34 1
59 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 34 3
60 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 36 7 3
61 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 37 1
62 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 37 2
63 DI CINTIO Maelle  France Female -63 kg 38 1
64 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 38 1
65 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 40 1 4
66 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -70 kg 41 2
67 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 42 1
68 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 43 1
69 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 44 7 4
70 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 44 2
71 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 45 1
72 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 46 1
73 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 47 7 4
74 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 48 5 5
75 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg 49 3 3
76 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg 49 2
77 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 49 1
78 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 51 1
79 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 53 1
80 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 56 1
81 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 57 2
82 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 58 2
83 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 59 3 5
84 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 60 5 5
85 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 61 2
86 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg 63 2 3
87 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 64 2 4
88 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg 66 3 4
89 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg 66 1
90 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 70 7 4
91 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 70 1
92 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg 72 2
93 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg 73 1
94 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 74 5 4
95 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg 75 2
96 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 77 7 4
97 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg 89 3 4
98 MELONI Augusto  Italy Male -73 kg 89 1
99 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg 90 2
100 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg 93 3 5
101 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg 96 7 4
102 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg 97 5 5
103 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 101 2
104 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg 110 2
105 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg 114 7 4
106 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg 137 7 4
107 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 138 3
108 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 144 1
109 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg 147 1
110 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg 159 2
111 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg 163 1
112 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg 174 2
113 GIORGIS Valentina  Italy Female -63 kg 175 2
114 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg 179 3 4
115 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg 179 7 3
116 ERDELYI Lilla  Hungary Female -48 kg 185 1
117 DOMANSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -100 kg 193 2
118 DAWSON Patrick  Great Britain Male -73 kg 202 1
119 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg 210 3 4
120 KOVACEVIC Ljubisa  Serbia Male -73 kg 215 1
121 MILADIN Ibro  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -100 kg 224 2
122 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 240 1
123 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 240 3
124 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg 246 7 4
125 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg 249 1
126 CAROLLO Massimiliano  Italy Male -81 kg 263 1
127 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg 280 3 5
128 RAHIMLI Huseyn  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 283 1
129 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg 298 2
130 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg 319 1
131 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg 328 3
132 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 334 1
133 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg 343 1
134 STANJEVIC Predrag  Montenegro Male -90 kg 346 1
135 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg 382 2
136 VUKOTIC Dimitrije  Montenegro Male -90 kg 384 1
137 LAZEA Remus  Romania Male -66 kg 397 2
138 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg 425 2 5
139 CIGANOVIC Ilija  Serbia Male -66 kg 425 1
140 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg 425 1
141 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 1 5
142 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 1 5
143 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1 5
144 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 1 3
145 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 1 3
146 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1 5
147 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 5
148 BOLDER Linda  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 2 4
149 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2 5
150 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 2 5
151 LABAZINA Marta  Russia Female -63 kg - 2 5
152 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2 5
153 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2 6
154 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2 5
155 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 2 4
156 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 2 3
157 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 3 5
158 DRAGIN Dimitri  France Male -66 kg - 3 5
159 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 4
160 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 3 4
161 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 3 4
162 KAYA Belkis zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 3 3
163 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 3
164 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 3 4
165 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg - 3 5
166 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3 5
167 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg - 3 4
168 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 5
169 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 5 4
170 CERAJ Matjaz  Slovenia Male +100 kg - 5 4
171 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 5 4
172 KODZOKOV Murat  Russia Male -73 kg - 5 5
173 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 4
174 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 5 3
175 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 5 4
176 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 5 4
177 ROSSENEU Amelie  Belgium Female -48 kg - 5 4
178 SASSON Or  Israel Male -100 kg - 5 5
179 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 5 5
180 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 5 5
181 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 7 3
182 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 7 5
183 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -63 kg - 7 3
184 KRAUS Kay  Germany Female -48 kg - 7 3
185 MAROS Barbara  Hungary Female -52 kg - 7 4
186 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 7 3
187 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 7 4
188 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 7 3
189 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 7 4
190 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 7 3
191 UILENHOED Carola  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 7 2
192 ZIMMERMANN Robert  Germany Male +100 kg - 7 4
193 ALARZA David  Spain Male -100 kg - 1
194 ALIJEV Elnur  Estonia Male -60 kg - 2
195 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
196 ANDREOLI Fabio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
197 ARAKELYAN Hakob  Armenia Male -100 kg - 1
198 BACZKO Bernadett  Hungary Female -63 kg - 2
199 BAGNOLI Lorenzo  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
200 BAR Ido  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
201 BARKELING Emma  Sweden Female -57 kg - 1
202 BENKOCZKY Marian  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
203 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
204 BOGDAN Carmen  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
205 BRATULESCU Catalin  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
206 BUECHEL David  Liechtenstein Male -100 kg - 1
207 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
208 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
209 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 2
210 CEH Tadej  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 1
211 CHEPURINA Svitlana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 2
212 CLEMPNER Matthew  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 2
213 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
214 COREAC Evgheni  Moldova Male -100 kg - 1
215 COSTA Tomas  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
216 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
217 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
218 DAVIS Thomas  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
219 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
220 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
221 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
222 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
223 DENOO Lotte  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
224 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
225 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
226 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
227 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
228 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
229 ELMONT Guillaume  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 3
230 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 2
231 FARKAS Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg - 2
232 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
233 FLETCHER Megan  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 2
234 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
235 GAINUTDINOVA Luiza  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 1
236 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
237 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 1
238 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
239 GURTSIEVA Margarita  Russia Female -70 kg - 2
240 GUSIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -66 kg - 1
241 HALAS Marian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
242 HARUTYUNYAN Gor  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
243 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
244 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 2
245 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 1
246 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2
247 IVEZIC Miroljub  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
248 JACINTO Pedro  Portugal Male -66 kg - 2
249 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 2
250 JOERGENSEN Frederik  Denmark Male -100 kg - 2
251 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
252 JURECKA Alexandr  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 3
253 JURISIC Stefan  Serbia Male -100 kg - 1
254 KAISER Mirko  Liechtenstein Male -90 kg - 1
255 KARAPETYAN Mher  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
256 KATSUMI Soshin  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
257 KAZUSIONAK Andrei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
258 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -52 kg - 2
259 KELPIS Irodotos  Cyprus Male -60 kg - 1
260 KHUDAYESHKA Valery  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
261 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 2
262 KOMLOSIOVA Ivana  Slovakia Female -63 kg - 1
263 KOZLOVS Deniss  Latvia Male -66 kg - 2
264 KURKIEWICZ Piotr  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
265 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -48 kg - 2
266 LADOGIN Georgi  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
267 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
268 LEKAVICIUS Zilvinas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
269 LEWINSKI Grzegorz  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
270 LORIASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
271 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
272 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
273 MAGOMEDOV Shekhmad  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
274 MAIBORODA Arturas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
275 MAKARAU Ihar  Belarus Male +100 kg - 2
276 MALCIC Radu  Moldova Male -100 kg - 1
277 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
278 MARIJANOVIC Kristina  Croatia Female -70 kg - 1
279 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 2
280 MEKIC Amel  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -100 kg - 2
281 MERGE Adrian nicolae  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
282 MILOSEVIC Nina  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 1
283 MILOVIC Novica  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 1
284 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
285 MINIC Slobodan  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg - 1
286 MITITELU Denis  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
287 MORETTI Elena  Italy Female -52 kg - 2
288 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -73 kg - 3
289 MRDIC Mitar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 1
290 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
291 NACU Artiom  Moldova Male -60 kg - 2
292 NAZARYAN Armen  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
293 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
294 NIKOLOSKA Katerina  Macedonia Female -63 kg - 1
295 OSOIANU Tatiana  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
296 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
297 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
298 PADAR Martin  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
299 PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna  Poland Female -52 kg - 2
300 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -57 kg - 1
301 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
302 PITZANTI Jennifer  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
303 POETA Luca  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
304 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 2
305 POPOVYCH Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
306 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
307 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -90 kg - 2
308 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
309 RAMOSACAJ Igli  Albania Male -66 kg - 1
310 RAMSAY Connie  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
311 REGIS Alessia  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
312 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
313 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
314 REITER Georg  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
315 RENICKS Louise  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 1
316 REPIDA Ana  Moldova Female -63 kg - 1
317 RESKO Viktor  Latvia Male -100 kg - 1
318 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 2
319 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
320 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
321 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
322 SALEJEV Jevgeni  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
323 SAMEL Lorand  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
324 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
325 SAVANOVIC Ljiljana  Serbia Female -48 kg - 1
326 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 2
327 SCHNEIDER Rene  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
328 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
329 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 2
330 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 1
331 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
332 SKOUROUMOUNIS Neoklis  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 1
333 SOROCA Igor  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
334 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 3
335 SPASOJEVIC Igor  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1
336 STARKOVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
337 STSEPANKOU Aliaksei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
338 SUBOTIC Drazen  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg - 1
339 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -70 kg - 2
340 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -57 kg - 1
341 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg - 3
342 TAHIROV Emil  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
343 TALACH Karolina  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
344 TOMASOVS Andrejs  Latvia Male -90 kg - 1
345 TRINDER Graham  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
346 TRUDOV Marcel  Moldova Male -73 kg - 3
347 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
348 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
349 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
350 VREME Eugeniu  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
351 VUIJSTERS Grim  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 2
352 WEICHINGER Alexander  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
353 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
354 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 2
355 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 1
356 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
357 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
358 ZEKA Zymer  Kosovo Male -73 kg - 1
359 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -57 kg - 1
360 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1