African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
4075
days ago
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2013
Dusseldorf, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
GARRIGOS Francisco
Spain
Male -60 kg
1
2
2
TOTH Krisztian
Hungary
Male -90 kg
4
1
3
MARGELIDON Arthur
Canada
Male -73 kg
9
1
4
BUZACARINI Rafael
Brazil
Male -100 kg
16
5
5
5
VAN T END Noel
Netherlands
Male -90 kg
18
5
5
6
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
Tajikistan
Male -90 kg
19
1
7
CLERGET Axel
France
Male -90 kg
26
5
5
8
MATIASHVILI Levani
Georgia
Male +100 kg
51
2
9
GWAK Donghan
South Korea
Male -90 kg
53
2
10
DHOUIBI Fraj
Tunisia
Male -60 kg
56
1
11
FREY Karl-Richard
Germany
Male -100 kg
91
1
12
PIETRI Loic
France
Male -81 kg
125
2
13
MATEI Daniel
Romania
Male -100 kg
234
1
14
RANDL Milan
Slovakia
Male -90 kg
247
2
15
HEINLE Sven
Germany
Male +100 kg
254
1
16
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
United States
Male -73 kg
268
5
5
17
DUPRAT Pierre
France
Male -73 kg
-
1
6
18
EBINUMA Masashi
Japan
Male -66 kg
-
1
5
19
GANBAT Boldbaatar
Mongolia
Male -60 kg
-
1
5
20
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
Georgia
Male -90 kg
-
1
5
21
MARET Cyrille
France
Male -100 kg
-
1
4
22
MOMOSE Masaru
Japan
Male +100 kg
-
1
4
23
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
1
5
24
CAMILO Tiago
Brazil
Male -90 kg
-
2
5
25
ELMONT Dex
Netherlands
Male -73 kg
-
2
5
26
FUKUOKA Masaaki
Japan
Male -66 kg
-
2
5
27
OKRUASHVILI Adam
Georgia
Male +100 kg
-
2
4
28
ONO Takashi
Japan
Male -100 kg
-
2
5
29
SANTOS Diego
Brazil
Male -60 kg
-
2
5
30
TSIKLAURI Levan
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
2
5
31
DRAKSIC Rok
Slovenia
Male -73 kg
-
3
6
32
GOGOTCHURI Zviad
Georgia
Male -90 kg
-
3
5
33
GRIGORYAN Aram
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
3
5
34
ILIADIS Ilias
Greece
Male -90 kg
-
3
5
35
KARDAVA Shalva
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
3
5
36
KIM Jae-Bum
South Korea
Male -81 kg
-
3
5
37
KIM Kyeongtae
South Korea
Male -100 kg
-
3
5
38
MOURA David
Brazil
Male +100 kg
-
3
4
39
NAZHMUDINOV Magomed
Russia
Male +100 kg
-
3
5
40
PACEK Martin
Sweden
Male -100 kg
-
3
4
41
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
3
5
42
POLLACK Golan
Israel
Male -66 kg
-
3
5
43
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
Canada
Male -81 kg
-
3
5
44
WANG Ki-chun
South Korea
Male -73 kg
-
3
5
45
BOTTIEAU Joachim
Belgium
Male -81 kg
-
5
5
46
JABALLAH Faicel
Tunisia
Male +100 kg
-
5
4
47
MAMMADOV Elkhan
Azerbaijan
Male -100 kg
-
5
4
48
MUKI Sagi
Israel
Male -73 kg
-
5
5
49
NOUR Issam
France
Male -60 kg
-
5
5
50
SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa
Mongolia
Male -66 kg
-
5
5
51
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
5
5
52
STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr
Belarus
Male -81 kg
-
5
5
53
TELMANOV Askhat
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
5
5
54
WOJNAROWICZ Janusz
Poland
Male +100 kg
-
5
4
55
BEN KHALED Anis
Tunisia
Male -100 kg
-
7
4
56
BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien
France
Male +100 kg
-
7
3
57
BOSTANOV Soslan
Russia
Male +100 kg
-
7
3
58
GUTSCHE Yannick
Germany
Male -90 kg
-
7
4
59
KALKAMANULY Aziz
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
7
4
60
KARIMOV Tarlan
Azerbaijan
Male -66 kg
-
7
4
61
KATSUMI Soshin
Germany
Male -73 kg
-
7
5
62
MUSIL Jaromir
Czech Republic
Male -81 kg
-
7
5
63
ODENTHAL Marc
Germany
Male -90 kg
-
7
4
64
PETRIKOV Pavel
Czech Republic
Male -60 kg
-
7
4
65
SASSON Or
Israel
Male -100 kg
-
7
3
66
SCHNEIDER Rene
Germany
Male -73 kg
-
7
4
67
TRBOVC Matjaz
Slovenia
Male -60 kg
-
7
4
68
URIARTE Sugoi
Spain
Male -66 kg
-
7
4
69
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
Russia
Male -66 kg
-
2
70
ALDIKAN Ghanam
Kuwait
Male -90 kg
-
1
71
ALIMLI Rustam
Azerbaijan
Male -81 kg
-
1
72
ARNAL Alberto
Spain
Male -90 kg
-
1
73
ARSHANSKI Artiom
Israel
Male -60 kg
-
2
74
AVALIANI Ambako
Georgia
Male -73 kg
-
2
75
AZOIDIS Georgios
Greece
Male -73 kg
-
1
76
BADRA Youssef
Tunisia
Male -90 kg
-
1
77
BAIALINOV Islam
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
2
78
BEKKULOV Edil
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
79
BEN HASSEN Seifeddine
Tunisia
Male -81 kg
-
1
80
BIADULIN Yauhen
Belarus
Male -100 kg
-
2
81
BISULTANOV Adlan
Russia
Male -100 kg
-
2
82
BODIRLAU Cristian
Romania
Male -81 kg
-
1
83
BOLEN Bradford
United States
Male -66 kg
-
1
84
BOTOKANOV Adilet
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
85
BOZBAYEV Islam
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
2
86
BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj
Mongolia
Male -90 kg
-
2
87
CHAN LING Janeiro
Madagascar
Male -60 kg
-
1
88
CHEUNG Chi yip
Hong Kong
Male -73 kg
-
2
89
CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar
Mongolia
Male -60 kg
-
2
90
CHO Jun hyun
South Korea
Male -66 kg
-
3
91
CHUI Chun Sing
Hong Kong
Male -66 kg
-
0
92
CONRAD Hannes
Germany
Male -81 kg
-
2
93
CONTINI Marcelo
Brazil
Male -73 kg
-
2
94
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
Hungary
Male -81 kg
-
1
95
DANCULEA Costel
Romania
Male -73 kg
-
2
96
DAVIS Thomas
Great Britain
Male -81 kg
-
1
97
DE JONG Jasper
Netherlands
Male -66 kg
-
1
98
DENISOV Kirill
Russia
Male -90 kg
-
2
99
DIAWARA Baye
Senegal
Male -81 kg
-
1
100
DIAZ Santiago
Spain
Male -100 kg
-
2
101
DOLIVEIRA Yanick
Cape Verde
Male -73 kg
-
1
102
DORJ Anar
Mongolia
Male -100 kg
-
1
103
DOVDON Altansukh
Mongolia
Male -66 kg
-
3
104
DREBOT Serhiy
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
2
105
DVARBY Joakim
Sweden
Male -90 kg
-
1
106
DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
107
ELMONT Guillaume
Netherlands
Male -90 kg
-
2
108
EOM Hyun jun
South Korea
Male -66 kg
-
1
109
ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat
Mongolia
Male -100 kg
-
1
110
GAGNE Patrick
Canada
Male -66 kg
-
1
111
GAHRAMANOV Shahin
Azerbaijan
Male -90 kg
-
2
112
GAN Tuvshinjargal
Mongolia
Male -81 kg
-
3
113
GANTULGA Altanbagana
Mongolia
Male -81 kg
-
1
114
GERMROTH Florian
Germany
Male -90 kg
-
1
115
GRAF Philip
Germany
Male -60 kg
-
1
116
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
Switzerland
Male -90 kg
-
1
117
HARMEGNIES Benjamin
Belgium
Male +100 kg
-
1
118
HELLINGER Christian
Germany
Male -73 kg
-
1
119
HERRERO OSORNO Ares
Spain
Male -73 kg
-
2
120
HEVORHYAN Hevorh
Ukraine
Male -66 kg
-
1
121
ISHII Ryuta
Japan
Male +100 kg
-
2
122
ISHIKAWA Hironori
Japan
Male -60 kg
-
1
123
ITEN Michael
Switzerland
Male -60 kg
-
1
124
JERMAN Gasper
Slovenia
Male -81 kg
-
1
125
JEZEK Jaromir
Czech Republic
Male -81 kg
-
1
126
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio
Spain
Male -66 kg
-
1
127
KARCHOUD Ragheb
Tunisia
Male -73 kg
-
1
128
KATO Hirotaka
Japan
Male -90 kg
-
1
129
KAWAKAMI Tomohiro
Japan
Male -81 kg
-
2
130
KAYTMAZOV Batradz
Russia
Male -73 kg
-
1
131
KAZUSIONAK Andrei
Belarus
Male -90 kg
-
2
132
KHADBAATAR Munkhbaatar
Mongolia
Male +100 kg
-
1
133
KHALFAOUI Houssem
Tunisia
Male -66 kg
-
1
134
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal
Russia
Male -66 kg
-
2
135
KHUTAG Tsogtgerel
Mongolia
Male -90 kg
-
1
136
KIEL Paul-danny
Germany
Male -60 kg
-
1
137
KIM Soo-whan
South Korea
Male +100 kg
-
1
138
KIM Won Jung
South Korea
Male -81 kg
-
3
139
KOLEIN Julian
Germany
Male -73 kg
-
2
140
KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
2
141
KOSSOR Nicholas
United States
Male -60 kg
-
1
142
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
Kyrgyzstan
Male +100 kg
-
2
143
KRAWCZYK Robert
Poland
Male -90 kg
-
1
144
LAROSE David
France
Male -66 kg
-
1
145
LAZEA Remus
Romania
Male -66 kg
-
1
146
LE BLOUCH Kilian
France
Male -66 kg
-
1
147
LEFEVERE Jasper
Belgium
Male -66 kg
-
2
148
MADERA Francisco Javier
Spain
Male -81 kg
-
1
149
MAGOMEDOV Shekhmad
Azerbaijan
Male -90 kg
-
1
150
MAKARAU Ihar
Belarus
Male +100 kg
-
1
151
MAKHMADOV Zafar
Russia
Male -100 kg
-
1
152
MAMMADLI Elnur
Azerbaijan
Male -81 kg
-
1
153
MARESCH Sven
Germany
Male -81 kg
-
2
154
MARTORELLI Napoleon
Venezuela
Male -100 kg
-
1
155
MATTEY Sergio
Venezuela
Male -66 kg
-
1
156
MBAKOM TCHIENGANG Fabius igor
Cameroon
Male -100 kg
-
1
157
MCKENZIE Ashley
Great Britain
Male -60 kg
-
1
158
MEHMEDOVIC Sasha
Canada
Male -66 kg
-
1
159
MERGE Adrian nicolae
Romania
Male -81 kg
-
1
160
MILOUS Sofiane
France
Male -60 kg
-
2
161
MINGUEZ Andres
Spain
Male -100 kg
-
1
162
MITITELU Denis
Romania
Male -73 kg
-
1
163
MITROVIC Dragan
Serbia
Male -73 kg
-
1
164
MOOREN Jeroen
Netherlands
Male -60 kg
-
2
165
MORIN-MARTEL Alexis
Canada
Male -73 kg
-
1
166
MOURA Mauro henrique
Brazil
Male -81 kg
-
1
167
MOUSTOPOULOS Roman
Greece
Male -73 kg
-
1
168
MRVALJEVIC Srdjan
Montenegro
Male -81 kg
-
1
169
MSKHALADZE Aleksandre
Georgia
Male -100 kg
-
1
170
MUENNICH Benjamin
Germany
Male -81 kg
-
2
171
MUENSTERBERG Max
Germany
Male -81 kg
-
1
172
NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian
Spain
Male -81 kg
-
1
173
NAMSRAIJAV Batsuuri
Mongolia
Male +100 kg
-
1
174
NARANKHUU Khadbaatar
Mongolia
Male -73 kg
-
1
175
NISHIYAMA Yuki
Japan
Male -73 kg
-
1
176
NOZADZE Giorgi
Georgia
Male -100 kg
-
1
177
NOZADZE Zurab
Georgia
Male -73 kg
-
1
178
OLEINIC Sergiu
Portugal
Male -66 kg
-
1
179
PAISCHER Ludwig
Austria
Male -60 kg
-
1
180
PAPAUX David
Switzerland
Male -73 kg
-
1
181
PETERS Dimitri
Germany
Male -100 kg
-
1
182
PFEIFFER Dino
Germany
Male -100 kg
-
2
183
POSTIGOS Juan
Peru
Male -60 kg
-
1
184
RADU Valentin
Romania
Male -90 kg
-
1
185
RAMIREZ Javier
Spain
Male -73 kg
-
2
186
REVITE Luiz
Brazil
Male -66 kg
-
1
187
RUIZ ZAJAC David
Spain
Male -90 kg
-
1
188
SABITOV Bakdaulet
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
2
189
SAFAROV Orkhan
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
1
190
SALMINEN Mikos
Netherlands
Male -60 kg
-
2
191
SCHARINGER Peter
Austria
Male -73 kg
-
1
192
SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav
Czech Republic
Male -73 kg
-
1
193
SEIDL Sebastian
Germany
Male -66 kg
-
2
194
SEO Jin hwan
South Korea
Male -60 kg
-
1
195
SHERRINGTON Christopher
Great Britain
Male +100 kg
-
1
196
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
Belarus
Male -66 kg
-
1
197
SHIMOWADA Shohei
Japan
Male -90 kg
-
1
198
SHOKA Vadzim
Belarus
Male -66 kg
-
1
199
SHUKVANI Betkili
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
1
200
SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
1
201
SOBIROV Parviz
Tajikistan
Male -100 kg
-
2
202
SZOKE Laszlo
Romania
Male -66 kg
-
3
203
TOKTOGONOV Bolot
Kyrgyzstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
204
TORENOV Yertugan
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
205
TSENDAYUSH Narantogtokh
Mongolia
Male -73 kg
-
1
206
TYSHCHENKO Anton
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
2
207
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
Belarus
Male +100 kg
-
2
208
VAN DE KAMER Neal
Netherlands
Male -81 kg
-
1
209
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
Belgium
Male -66 kg
-
2
210
VAN TICHELT Dirk
Belgium
Male -73 kg
-
2
211
VOROBEV Ivan
Russia
Male -81 kg
-
1
212
VUIJSTERS Grim
Netherlands
Male +100 kg
-
1
213
WENZINGER Domenic
Switzerland
Male -90 kg
-
1
214
WYNS Senne
Belgium
Male -60 kg
-
1
215
YAMAMOTO Hirofumi
Japan
Male -60 kg
-
2
216
YANG Da som
South Korea
Male -100 kg
-
2
217
YU Kin Ting
Hong Kong
Male -60 kg
-
1
218
ZAPATA Arturo
Venezuela
Male -81 kg
-
1
219
ZARIPKANOV Eldar
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
2
220
ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
2
221
ZINGG Anthony
Germany
Male -66 kg
-
1
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS