2588
days ago
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2013
Dusseldorf, Germany
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 1 4
2 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 7 3
3 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 4 1 4
4 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 4 5 5
5 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 1 3
6 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 1
7 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 5 1
8 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 5 1
9 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 6 1 4
10 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 6 3 5
11 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 6 1
12 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 6 2
13 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 7 2
14 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 8 3 4
15 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 9 5 4
16 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 9 1
17 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 9 1
18 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 11 1
19 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 12 7 3
20 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 12 2
21 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 13 1
22 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 14 5 5
23 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 14 1
24 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 15 3 5
25 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 15 1
26 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 15 2
27 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 15 1
28 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 16 5 5
29 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 17 5 4
30 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 17 7 3
31 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 18 3 4
32 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 18 2
33 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 18 1
34 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 19 2 4
35 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 19 2 4
36 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 19 2
37 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 21 1
38 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 22 1
39 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 22 2
40 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 23 1 4
41 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 23 1
42 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 24 1
43 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 25 1 5
44 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 25 1
45 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 25 1
46 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 25 2
47 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 26 3 4
48 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 28 3 4
49 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 28 2
50 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 30 1
51 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 31 2
52 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 32 7 3
53 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 32 2
54 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 33 1
55 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 33 1
56 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 33 1
57 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 36 1
58 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 37 5 5
59 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 38 2 4
60 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 39 1
61 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 41 3
62 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 41 1
63 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 44 2
64 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 45 2
65 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 46 1
66 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 47 7 5
67 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 48 2
68 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 49 1
69 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 50 5 4
70 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 51 2
71 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 51 2
72 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 62 1
73 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 63 7 3
74 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 64 1 4
75 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 64 5 5
76 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 64 7 3
77 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 72 2
78 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg 75 1
79 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 77 2 4
80 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 79 1
81 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 82 7 4
82 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 88 1
83 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 89 7 4
84 TRABELSI Sahar  Tunisia Female +78 kg 97 5 4
85 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg 102 1
86 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 103 2 4
87 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 106 1
88 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg 108 7 4
89 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 113 5 4
90 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 117 1
91 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg 118 7 4
92 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 126 3 4
93 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg 128 1
94 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg 134 1
95 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg 154 2
96 THOYER Maya  France Female -70 kg 161 1
97 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg 162 7 4
98 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 163 1 6
99 OKAMOTO Riho  Japan Female -48 kg 171 1 4
100 ROSSO Julia  France Female -52 kg 178 1
101 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 194 1
102 PAREDES Maria del mar  Spain Female -70 kg 195 1
103 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 207 7 4
104 TSUGANE Megumi  Japan Female -63 kg 244 5 5
105 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg 250 1
106 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 412 7 4
107 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 412 1
108 CHUI Chun Sing  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 452 0
109 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 5
110 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1 4
111 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1 5
112 MOMOSE Masaru  Japan Male +100 kg - 1 4
113 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 5
114 ABE Kana  Japan Female -63 kg - 2 4
115 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 2 3
116 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 2 5
117 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2 5
118 FUKUOKA Masaaki  Japan Male -66 kg - 2 5
119 HIRAI Nozomi  Japan Female -57 kg - 2 5
120 ONO Takashi  Japan Male -100 kg - 2 5
121 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -60 kg - 2 5
122 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 5
123 AYARI Hela  Tunisia Female -48 kg - 3 4
124 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 3 6
125 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 4
126 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3 5
127 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 5
128 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 3 5
129 ISHIKAWA Megumi  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 5
130 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 3 5
131 KIM Jae-Bum  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 5
132 KIM Kyeongtae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 3 5
133 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 3 4
134 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 3 4
135 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 3 4
136 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 5
137 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 3 5
138 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 3 4
139 TANIMOTO Nodoka  Japan Female -52 kg - 3 4
140 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3 4
141 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 3 5
142 YAMABE Kanae  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 4
143 YAMAGISHI Emi  Japan Female -48 kg - 3 4
144 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 5 5
145 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 5 4
146 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 5 4
147 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 5 5
148 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 5 5
149 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 5 4
150 LEE Jung eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 5 4
151 MILED Houda  Tunisia Female -70 kg - 5 4
152 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 5 5
153 NOUR Issam  France Male -60 kg - 5 5
154 ROSSENEU Amelie  Belgium Female -48 kg - 5 4
155 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 5
156 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -66 kg - 5 5
157 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 5 5
158 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 5
159 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 5 4
160 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 5 4
161 BARKELING Emma  Sweden Female -57 kg - 7 4
162 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg - 7 3
163 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 7 3
164 GOMEZ Andrea  Venezuela Female -48 kg - 7 3
165 GUTSCHE Yannick  Germany Male -90 kg - 7 4
166 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 7 4
167 KATSUMI Soshin  Germany Male -73 kg - 7 5
168 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 7 3
169 NISHIDA Yuka  Japan Female -52 kg - 7 3
170 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 7 2
171 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 7 3
172 SASSON Or  Israel Male -100 kg - 7 3
173 SCHNEIDER Rene  Germany Male -73 kg - 7 4
174 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 7 4
175 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
176 ALDIKAN Ghanam  Kuwait Male -90 kg - 1
177 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
178 ARNAL Alberto  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
179 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
180 ARYECHA Juliene  Brazil Female -57 kg - 1
181 AVALIANI Ambako  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
182 BADRA Youssef  Tunisia Male -90 kg - 1
183 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 2
184 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
185 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -57 kg - 1
186 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
187 BEKKULOV Edil  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
188 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
189 BEN HASSEN Seifeddine  Tunisia Male -81 kg - 1
190 BEN MESSAOUD Ons  Tunisia Female -57 kg - 1
191 BERGER Karine  France Female -70 kg - 1
192 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
193 BIADULIN Yauhen  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2
194 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
195 BJAOUI Asma  Tunisia Female -63 kg - 2
196 BLANCO Giovanna  Venezuela Female +78 kg - 1
197 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
198 BOLEN Bradford  United States Male -66 kg - 1
199 BOTOKANOV Adilet  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
200 BRAEUNINGER Rebecca  Germany Female -63 kg - 1
201 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
202 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 2
203 CASAS Cristina  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
204 CHAN LING Janeiro  Madagascar Male -60 kg - 1
205 CHEUNG Chi yip  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 2
206 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2
207 CHO Jun hyun  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3
208 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
209 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
210 DAVIS Thomas  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
211 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
212 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
213 DIAWARA Baye  Senegal Male -81 kg - 1
214 DIAZ Santiago  Spain Male -100 kg - 2
215 DIEDHIOU Hortance  Senegal Female -57 kg - 1
216 DOLIVEIRA Yanick  Cape Verde Male -73 kg - 1
217 DORJ Anar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
218 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
219 DUKIC Vesna  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 2
220 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
221 DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
222 ELMONT Guillaume  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
223 EOM Hyun jun  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
224 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
225 GAGNE Patrick  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
226 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
227 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
228 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 3
229 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
230 GERMROTH Florian  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
231 GRAF Philip  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
232 GROL Carla  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 2
233 HELLINGER Christian  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
234 HERRERO OSORNO Ares  Spain Male -73 kg - 2
235 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
236 IMAI Yuko  Japan Female -70 kg - 2
237 ISHII Ryuta  Japan Male +100 kg - 2
238 ISHIKAWA Hironori  Japan Male -60 kg - 1
239 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
240 JERMAN Gasper  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 1
241 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
242 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
243 JUNG Da Woon  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1
244 KARCHOUD Ragheb  Tunisia Male -73 kg - 1
245 KATO Hirotaka  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
246 KAWAKAMI Tomohiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 2
247 KAYTMAZOV Batradz  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
248 KAZUSIONAK Andrei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
249 KHADBAATAR Munkhbaatar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
250 KHALFAOUI Amani  Tunisia Female -52 kg - 1
251 KHALFAOUI Houssem  Tunisia Male -66 kg - 1
252 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
253 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
254 KIEL Paul-danny  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
255 KIM Seulgi  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
256 KIM Soo-whan  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
257 KIM Won Jung  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3
258 KOLEIN Julian  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
259 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
260 KOSSOR Nicholas  United States Male -60 kg - 1
261 KOVACS Diana  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
262 KRAUS Kay  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
263 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
264 KWOK Kit fong  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 1
265 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 1
266 LAZEA Remus  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
267 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 2
268 MACHADO Wisneybi  Venezuela Female -63 kg - 1
269 MADERA Francisco javier  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
270 MAGOMEDOV Shekhmad  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
271 MAKARAU Ihar  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
272 MAKHMADOV Zafar  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
273 MAMMADLI Elnur  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
274 MAREGHNI Hana  Tunisia Female -78 kg - 1
275 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
276 MAROS Barbara  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1
277 MARTORELLI Napoleon  Venezuela Male -100 kg - 1
278 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
279 MATTEY Sergio  Venezuela Male -66 kg - 1
280 MBAKOM TCHIENGANG Fabius igor  Cameroon Male -100 kg - 1
281 MEHMEDOVIC Sasha  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
282 MELANCON Joliane  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
283 MERGE Adrian nicolae  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
284 MILOSEVIC Nina  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 1
285 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 2
286 MINGUEZ Andres  Spain Male -100 kg - 1
287 MITITELU Denis  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
288 MITROVIC Dragan  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
289 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
290 MORIN-MARTEL Alexis  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
291 MOURA Mauro henrique  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
292 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
293 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
294 MUENNICH Benjamin  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
295 MUENSTERBERG Max  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
296 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
297 NAMSRAIJAV Batsuuri  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
298 NEBIE Severine  Burkina Faso Female -63 kg - 1
299 NISHIYAMA Yuki  Japan Male -73 kg - 1
300 NOZADZE Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
301 NOZADZE Zurab  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
302 OKAMURA Tomomi  Japan Female -78 kg - 1
303 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
304 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
305 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 1
306 PENDERS Janine  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 1
307 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
308 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 2
309 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg - 2
310 PINTO Keivi  Venezuela Female -78 kg - 1
311 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -60 kg - 1
312 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
313 QUINTERO Hadhelhayd  Venezuela Female -52 kg - 1
314 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
315 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 2
316 REVITE Luiz  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
317 RIBOUT Morgane  France Female -63 kg - 2
318 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
319 SABITOV Bakdaulet  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
320 SALMINEN Mikos  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
321 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
322 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
323 SEO Jin hwan  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
324 SHIMOWADA Shohei  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
325 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
326 SHUKVANI Betkili  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
327 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
328 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
329 SOBIROV Parviz  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 2
330 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -70 kg - 2
331 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -57 kg - 2
332 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 3
333 TACHIMOTO Haruka  Japan Female -70 kg - 1
334 TILLMANNS Julia  Germany Female -78 kg - 2
335 TOKTOGONOV Bolot  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
336 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
337 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
338 TSENDAYUSH Narantogtokh  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
339 TSENDSUREN Tserenkhand  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
340 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
341 UILENHOED Carola  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 1
342 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
343 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
344 VUIJSTERS Grim  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
345 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
346 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
347 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
348 WOLFSLAG Miranda  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
349 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
350 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
351 YAMAMOTO Hirofumi  Japan Male -60 kg - 2
352 YANG Da som  South Korea Male -100 kg - 2
353 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
354 ZAPATA Arturo  Venezuela Male -81 kg - 1
355 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
356 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
357 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -66 kg - 1