2742
days ago
World Cup Tashkent 2012
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Men -60 kg
 1 TAKATO Naohisa Japan
 2 UROZBOEV Diyorbek Uzbekistan
 3 IBRAYEV Rustam Kazakhstan
 3 GRIGORYAN Aram Russia
 5 ZAKETAYEV Seriktay Kazakhstan
 5 INOYATOV Bakhrom Uzbekistan
 7 BAIMAKHANBETOV Meirlan Kazakhstan
 7 SMETOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
Men -66 kg
 1 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula Russia
 2 MUMINOV Hamidjon Uzbekistan
 3 SHAMILOV Yakub Russia
 3 SHERSHAN Dzmitry Belarus
 5 ARDANOV Anzaur Russia
 5 RAKHMATULLAYEV Rifat Uzbekistan
 7 MUKANOV Azamat Kazakhstan
 7 MORISHITA Jumpei Japan
Men -73 kg
 1 SHARIPOV Mirali Uzbekistan
 2 BABAYAN Arsen Uzbekistan
 3 NORKOBILOV Ulugbek Uzbekistan
 3 KORGANOV Avazbek Uzbekistan
 5 MAKHAMBETOV Arman Kazakhstan
 5 ALKEY Assylbek Kazakhstan
 7 PAK Sergey Kazakhstan
 7 NAZAROV Zhanibek Kazakhstan
Men -81 kg
 1 NAGASHIMA Keita Japan
 2 KHUBETSOV Alan Russia
 3 SEMENOV Stanislav Russia
 3 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon Uzbekistan
 5 NABIEV Mumin Uzbekistan
 5 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan Kazakhstan
 7 TURAEV Temurhon Uzbekistan
 7 FETISOV Alexey Russia
Men -90 kg
 1 YOSHIDA Yuya Japan
 2 KATO Hirotaka Japan
 3 MAGOMEDOV Magomed Russia
 3 DONIYOROV Erkin Uzbekistan
 5 SKOBELEV Ivan Russia
 5 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek Russia
 7 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh Tajikistan
 7 NABIEV Khurshid Uzbekistan
Men -100 kg
 1 KOBAYASHI Daisuke Japan
 2 KURBANOV Utkur Uzbekistan
 3 SHARIPOV Fakhriddin Uzbekistan
 3 KURBONOV Soyib Uzbekistan
 5 AMRENOV Talgat Kazakhstan
 5 LYUBASOV Ivan Russia
 7 TEMIROV Hayitjon Uzbekistan
 7 IVANOV Filipp Russia
Men +100 kg
 1 OJITANI Takeshi Japan
 2 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed Russia
 3 BALTAEV Boltoboy Uzbekistan
 3 TULENDIBAEV Adiljon Uzbekistan
 5 MASHARIPOV Elyor Uzbekistan
 5 BUTAEV Mukhriddin Uzbekistan
 7 SARKISIAN Stepan Russia
 7 ABDULOV Aituar Kazakhstan
Women -48 kg
 1 RISHONY Shira Israel
 2 BAIKULEVA Aigul Kazakhstan
 3 GULOVA Nodira Uzbekistan
 5 NAKHAYENKA Katsiaryna Belarus
Women -52 kg
 1 PODRYADOVA Alexandra Kazakhstan
 2 STARAVERAVA Alesia Belarus
 3 UBAYDULLAEVA Dildora Uzbekistan
 3 COHEN Gili Israel
 5 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam Turkmenistan
 5 SUPIHONOVA Shaodat Uzbekistan
Women -57 kg
 1 STANKEVICH Zhanna Armenia
 2 MELANCON Joliane Canada
 3 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara Kazakhstan
 3 SNIR Noa Israel
 5 ZIYAEVA Gulnoza Uzbekistan
 5 SHATRAUSKAYA Rehina Belarus
 7 MUSTAFAEVA Juldiz Uzbekistan
 7 SAIIMOVA Gulzhaz Kyrgyzstan
Women -63 kg
 1 GERBI Yarden Israel
 2 HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar Turkmenistan
 3 ATAYEVA Zhibek Kazakhstan
 3 SAFAROVA Shokhista Uzbekistan
 5 IBRAGIMOVA Mukhayyo Uzbekistan
 5 ZHUMABAYEVA Anara Kazakhstan
Women -70 kg
 1 WILDIKAN Lior Israel
 2 OZDAEVA Viktoriya Uzbekistan
Women -78 kg
 1 SEITIMOVA Anar Kazakhstan
Women +78 kg
 1 SLUTSKAYA Maryna Belarus