2751
days ago
World Cup Tashkent 2012
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 2 1 4
2 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 3 7 2
3 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 7 1 0
4 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 14 1
5 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 15 1 0
6 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 17 2 4
7 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 3 2
8 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 21 2 4
9 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 21 3 4
10 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 22 7 2
11 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 33 1 4
12 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 34 3 3
13 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 35 3 4
14 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 39 5 3
15 OJITANI Takeshi  Japan Male +100 kg 83 1 3
16 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 114 5 4
17 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 122 3 4
18 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg 144 3 4
19 MAGOMEDOV Khaybula  Russia Male -100 kg 156 1
20 SARKISIAN Stepan  Russia Male +100 kg 198 7 2
21 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 235 5 3
22 ALLANAZAROVA Amangul  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 237 1
23 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg 330 1
24 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 1 2
25 KOBAYASHI Daisuke  Japan Male -100 kg - 1 4
26 NAGASHIMA Keita  Japan Male -81 kg - 1 3
27 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1 3
28 SEITIMOVA Anar  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1 0
29 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1 3
30 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -57 kg - 1 3
31 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 1 0
32 YOSHIDA Yuya  Japan Male -90 kg - 1 3
33 BABAYAN Arsen  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2 4
34 BAIKULEVA Aigul  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 2 0
35 HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 2 3
36 KATO Hirotaka  Japan Male -90 kg - 2 3
37 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2 4
38 MELANCON Joliane  Canada Female -57 kg - 2 3
39 MUMINOV Hamidjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2 3
40 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 3
41 OZDAEVA Viktoriya  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 2 0
42 STARAVERAVA Alesia  Belarus Female -52 kg - 2 2
43 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3 4
44 ATAYEVA Zhibek  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 3 2
45 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 3
46 DONIYOROV Erkin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 3 4
47 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 3
48 GULOVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 3 0
49 KORGANOV Avazbek  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 3
50 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 4
51 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 4
52 NORKOBILOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 4
53 SAFAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 3 2
54 SHARIPOV Fakhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 3
55 SNIR Noa  Israel Female -57 kg - 3 3
56 TULENDIBAEV Adiljon  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 3
57 UBAYDULLAEVA Dildora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 3 2
58 ALKEY Assylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 4
59 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 5 3
60 BUTAEV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 3
61 IBRAGIMOVA Mukhayyo  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 5 2
62 INOYATOV Bakhrom  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 5 4
63 LYUBASOV Ivan  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 4
64 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 3
65 MASHARIPOV Elyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 4
66 NABIEV Mumin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 5 3
67 NAKHAYENKA Katsiaryna  Belarus Female -48 kg - 5 0
68 RAKHMATULLAYEV Rifat  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 5 3
69 SHATRAUSKAYA Rehina  Belarus Female -57 kg - 5 3
70 SKOBELEV Ivan  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 3
71 SUPIHONOVA Shaodat  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 5 2
72 ZAKETAYEV Seriktay  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 3
73 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 4
74 ZHUMABAYEVA Anara  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 5 3
75 ZIYAEVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 5 3
76 ABDULOV Aituar  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 2
77 BAIMAKHANBETOV Meirlan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 7 3
78 FETISOV Alexey  Russia Male -81 kg - 7 3
79 IVANOV Filipp  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 2
80 MORISHITA Jumpei  Japan Male -66 kg - 7 3
81 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 7 3
82 MUSTAFAEVA Juldiz  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 7 2
83 NABIEV Khurshid  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 7 3
84 NAZAROV Zhanibek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 2
85 PAK Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 3
86 SAIIMOVA Gulzhaz  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 7 3
87 TEMIROV Hayitjon  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 7 2
88 TURAEV Temurhon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 7 3
89 AMIRHAMZAEV Babur  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
90 AZIZOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
91 BAKHSHI Mohammad tawfiq  Afghanistan Male -100 kg - 1
92 FAIZ ZADA Ajmal  Afghanistan Male -73 kg - 1
93 HOJAGULYYEV Durdymyrat  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
94 HUDAYKULOV Timur  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
95 IARTCEV Dmitrii  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
96 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
97 KAFKA Max  United States Male -81 kg - 1
98 KAZACHKOV Alexey  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
99 MATMURATOVA Iroda  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 0
100 MEREDOV Kakajan  Turkmenistan Male +100 kg - 1
101 NAZRIEV Jumakhon  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
102 NURMUHAMMEDOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
103 NURYYEV Kuvvat  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
104 OCHILOV Mukhiddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
105 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
106 QURBONMAMADOV Khushbakht  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1
107 SABITOV Bakdaulet  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
108 SALEMI Baz Mohammad  Afghanistan Male -66 kg - 1
109 SAPARNIYAZOV Gadam  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
110 SATTOROV Davronbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
111 SHOKPUTOV Chingiz  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
112 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
113 TILAVOLDIEV Nuriddinjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
114 ZAYNALOBUDDINI Azamkhon  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
115 ZOIROV Yusuf  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1