3769
days ago
Grand Prix Hamburg 2009
Hamburg, Germany
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 7 5 3
2 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 9 1
3 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 5 3
4 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 11 1
5 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 35 1
6 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 37 2
7 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 46 5 3
8 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 47 3 4
9 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 52 1
10 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 58 2
11 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg 81 2
12 PARRA Angel  Spain Male +100 kg 111 2
13 LEE Hui-Jung  South Korea Male -81 kg 162 1
14 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg 201 1
15 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg 211 2
16 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg 228 1
17 RAMIREZ RAMOS David  Spain Male -66 kg 240 1
18 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 264 3 4
19 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg 280 5 3
20 TSOKOURIS David  Greece Male -81 kg 306 1
21 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg 378 3
22 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg 423 1
23 ANAI Takamasa  Japan Male -100 kg - 1 4
24 DAFREVILLE Yves matthieu  France Male -90 kg - 1 5
25 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 1 5
26 KIM Joo-jin  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1 5
27 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 1 5
28 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1 4
29 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1 4
30 BRAYSON Oscar  Cuba Male +100 kg - 2 5
31 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 2 5
32 KIM Hyung Ju  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2 6
33 NETO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2 5
34 PIKER Yosmani  Cuba Male -60 kg - 2 4
35 SIDAKOV Azamat  Russia Male -73 kg - 2 6
36 YOSHIDA Yuya  Japan Male -90 kg - 2 5
37 BENAVENTE Jorge  Spain Male -81 kg - 3 5
38 BRATA Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg - 3 4
39 CHEDLY Anis  Tunisia Male +100 kg - 3 4
40 GASIMOV Ramil  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 3 4
41 HIRAOKA Hiroaki  Japan Male -60 kg - 3 4
42 MALOMAT Ali  Iran Male -73 kg - 3 4
43 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 3 4
44 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 3 4
45 MUNETA Yasuyuki  Japan Male +100 kg - 3 4
46 NIFONTOV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 4
47 TSIREKIDZE Irakli  Georgia Male -100 kg - 3 4
48 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -66 kg - 3 4
49 AWAD Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg - 5 3
50 BONHOMME Gilles  France Male -73 kg - 5 3
51 BRYANOV Maxim  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 3
52 CHUBINIDZE Levan  Georgia Male -60 kg - 5 2
53 DE LA CROES Marvin  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 5 3
54 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 3
55 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 5 3
56 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 5 3
57 FABRE Thierry  France Male -100 kg - 5 3
58 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -66 kg - 5 3
59 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 3
60 IBRAGIMOV Rinat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 3
61 KATO Hirotaka  Japan Male -81 kg - 5 3
62 KOROTUN Maksym  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 5 3
63 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -81 kg - 5 3
64 PINA Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg - 5 3
65 PINSKE Michael  Germany Male -90 kg - 5 2
66 ROBIN Pierre Alexandre  France Male +100 kg - 5 2
67 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 2
68 TAKAMATSU Masahiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 5 3
69 TUREBEKOV Bakytzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 3
70 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -73 kg - 5 3
71 VAN DER GEEST Elco  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 5 3
72 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 5 3
73 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -81 kg - 2
74 ABEUOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
75 ADAMIEC Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
76 AHMADOV Sarkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
77 AKIMOTO Hiroyuki  Japan Male -66 kg - 2
78 AKIMOTO Kisei  Japan Male -60 kg - 1
79 ALARZA David  Spain Male -90 kg - 2
80 ALBARRACIN Miguel  Argentina Male -66 kg - 1
81 ALQUBAISI Saeed Rached  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 1
82 ANTHONY Mark  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
83 ARENCIBIA Yordanis  Cuba Male -73 kg - 1
84 AWAD Ibrahim  Egypt Male -60 kg - 1
85 AZZOUN Hassane  Algeria Male -100 kg - 1
86 BAEHR Sebastian  Germany Male +100 kg - 1
87 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
88 BATAILLE Matthieu  France Male -100 kg - 2
89 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
90 BAYINDIR Yunus  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
91 BEN ALI Farid  France Male -60 kg - 1
92 BEN HASSEN Seifeddine  Tunisia Male -73 kg - 2
93 BENIKHLEF Amar  Algeria Male -90 kg - 1
94 BERTHELOT Sebastien  France Male -66 kg - 2
95 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
96 BODAVELI Mindia  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2
97 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
98 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -90 kg - 1
99 BULEKULOV Faruch  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
100 CEH Tadej  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 1
101 CERAJ Matjaz  Slovenia Male +100 kg - 2
102 CERNEGA Stanislav  Moldova Male -100 kg - 1
103 CHALAK Ali  Iran Male -60 kg - 2
104 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
105 CHOI Cheon  South Korea Male -100 kg - 2
106 CLERGET Axel  France Male -81 kg - 2
107 DAHN Philipp  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
108 DARBELET Benjamin  France Male -73 kg - 2
109 DARWISH Ali  Egypt Male -90 kg - 1
110 DARWISH Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg - 2
111 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
112 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 2
113 DEDEK Frank  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
114 DELGADO Javier  Spain Male -66 kg - 2
115 DESPAIGNE Oreydi  Cuba Male -100 kg - 1
116 DIEMEL Sjoerd  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
117 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
118 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
119 DUMKE Robert  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
120 DZHANAGULOV Talant  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg - 1
121 EDWARD Scott  Canada Male -100 kg - 2
122 EITEL Grzegorz  Poland Male +100 kg - 1
123 EL HADY Amin  Egypt Male -66 kg - 1
124 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
125 ELZAHWY Mohamed  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
126 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 2
127 FOCKE Jonas  Germany Male -66 kg - 2
128 GAVASHELISHVILI Saba  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
129 GESS Robert  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
130 GHASEMINEJAD Hamid  Iran Male -81 kg - 1
131 GHOMI Hossein  Iran Male -90 kg - 2
132 GIRONES Ronald  Cuba Male -66 kg - 1
133 GOJAYEV Asim  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
134 GREKOV Valentyn  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2
135 GUO Lei  China Male -81 kg - 1
136 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
137 HAFIZ Hussein  Egypt Male -73 kg - 1
138 HALDI Damien  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 1
139 HALTTU Akseli  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
140 HANFI Waleed  Qatar Male -90 kg - 1
141 HEIN Nick  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
142 HUBERT Fabian  Germany Male +100 kg - 1
143 HUYSUZ Sezer  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
144 IEFANOV Ivan  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 3
145 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 1
146 INAZAWA Masato  Japan Male -73 kg - 2
147 JAAKKOLA Tomi  Finland Male -100 kg - 1
148 JACINTO Pedro  Portugal Male -60 kg - 1
149 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
150 KABANOV Dmitry  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
151 KACHUR Kalem  Canada Male -81 kg - 2
152 KANNING Nico  Germany Male +100 kg - 1
153 KARCHOUD Ragheb  Tunisia Male -66 kg - 1
154 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
155 KARIMYAN Yosef  Iran Male -73 kg - 3
156 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
157 KHORANG Mokhtar  Iran Male -66 kg - 1
158 KHOSRAVINEJAD Masoud  Iran Male -100 kg - 2
159 KHOSRAVINEJAD Saeed  Iran Male +100 kg - 1
160 KIM Kwang-Ho  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
161 KIM Won Jung  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1
162 KOBAYASHI Daisuke  Japan Male -100 kg - 2
163 KONE Kinapeya romeo  Ivory Coast Male -81 kg - 1
164 KOPISKE Robert  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
165 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1
166 KULISCH Adrian  Germany Male -66 kg - 2
167 KUNIHIRO Aaron  United States Male -60 kg - 1
168 KUPRASHVILI David  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
169 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
170 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
171 LEE Robert  United States Male -73 kg - 1
172 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2
173 LI Yang  China Male -66 kg - 1
174 LIM Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
175 LISOWSKI Marek  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
176 LIU Peng  China Male -90 kg - 1
177 LIU Renwang  China Male -60 kg - 1
178 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
179 MAKHMADOV Zafar  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
180 MAKI Samuel  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
181 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
182 MASSIMINO Vincent  France Male -90 kg - 2
183 MCCORMICK Daniel  United States Male +100 kg - 1
184 MEDHAT Ali  Egypt Male -73 kg - 1
185 MIJALKOVIC Rju  Serbia Male -100 kg - 1
186 MRDIC Mitar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 2
187 MUMINOV Shokir  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3
188 NABIEV Mumin  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
189 NAFWA Reda  Qatar Male +100 kg - 1
190 NAIMI Awed  Qatar Male -81 kg - 1
191 NAZAROV Grigorios  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
192 NIEMELA Niko-Tapio  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
193 NISHIYAMA Masashi  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
194 NIZHARADZE Malkhaz  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
195 ODSUREN Bold-Erdene  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 3
196 OTSUKA Masahiko  Japan Male -73 kg - 1
197 OZBAY Ahmet  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
198 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
199 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 2
200 PAULIN Macleon  Mauritius Male -73 kg - 1
201 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
202 POPIEL Michal  Canada Male -66 kg - 2
203 RAJABLI Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
204 REDA Abas  Qatar Male -66 kg - 1
205 RINTAMAKI Antti  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
206 RYSKUL Ulan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
207 SARLAK Vahid  Iran Male -60 kg - 2
208 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 2
209 SCHENDEL Mario  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
210 SEIDLMEIER Fabian  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
211 SENTEPE Hakan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
212 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
213 SHUKVANI Betkili  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
214 SI Rijigawa  China Male -73 kg - 1
215 SILVA Hugo  Portugal Male -90 kg - 2
216 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 1
217 TAKAI Yohei  Japan Male +100 kg - 2
218 TEKIN Dogan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 2
219 TOMA Sergiu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
220 TRITTON Nicholas  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
221 TRUDOV Marcel  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
222 TURUSOV Alan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
223 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
224 VAN LIEMPD Maarten  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
225 VERBIJ Luuk  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 2
226 VIRTA Antti  Finland Male -81 kg - 1
227 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
228 WILL Frazer  Canada Male -60 kg - 2
229 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
230 YUAN Jinling  China Male -100 kg - 1
231 ZAITSEV Andrey  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
232 ZIMMERMANN Robert  Germany Male -100 kg - 1