3801
days ago
Grand Prix Hamburg 2009
Hamburg, Germany
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 5 2
2 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg 4 1
3 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 7 5 3
4 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 1
5 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 10 5 3
6 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 2
7 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 11 1
8 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 11 1
9 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 12 1
10 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 13 5 3
11 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 13 1
12 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 15 1 5
13 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 16 1
14 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 24 5 3
15 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 28 1
16 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 32 3 3
17 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 37 1
18 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 42 2
19 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 46 3 3
20 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 51 5 3
21 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 54 3 4
22 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 54 1
23 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 60 3 4
24 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 65 2
25 CORTES ALDAMA Onix  Cuba Female -70 kg 65 2
26 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg 66 1
27 BISSENI Eva  France Female +78 kg 81 3 3
28 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg 82 2
29 PARRA Angel  Spain Male +100 kg 113 2
30 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 148 3 4
31 ABDRASSULOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 155 1
32 LEE Hui-Jung  South Korea Male -81 kg 163 1
33 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg 201 1
34 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg 213 2
35 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg 228 1
36 RAMIREZ RAMOS David  Spain Male -66 kg 240 1
37 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg 278 5 3
38 TSOKOURIS David  Greece Male -81 kg 283 1
39 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg 374 3
40 ANAI Takamasa  Japan Male -100 kg - 1 4
41 DAFREVILLE Yves matthieu  France Male -90 kg - 1 5
42 FUKUMI Tomoko  Japan Female -48 kg - 1 5
43 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 1 5
44 KIM Joo-jin  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1 5
45 LEBRUN Celine  France Female -78 kg - 1 4
46 LIU Huanyuan  China Female +78 kg - 1 5
47 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 1 5
48 NAKAMURA Misato  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 5
49 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1 4
50 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1 4
51 UENO Yoshie  Japan Female -63 kg - 1 4
52 WATANABE Mina  Japan Female -70 kg - 1 4
53 BRAYSON Oscar  Cuba Male +100 kg - 2 5
54 DUMITRU Alina  Romania Female -48 kg - 2 4
55 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 2 5
56 HE Hongmei  China Female -52 kg - 2 5
57 KIM Hyung Ju  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2 6
58 NAKAZAWA Sae  Japan Female -78 kg - 2 4
59 NETO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2 5
60 OKA Asuka  Japan Female -70 kg - 2 4
61 PIKER Yosmani  Cuba Male -60 kg - 2 4
62 SIDAKOV Azamat  Russia Male -73 kg - 2 6
63 SUGIMOTO Mika  Japan Female +78 kg - 2 4
64 WILLEBOORDSE Elisabeth  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 2 4
65 YOSHIDA Yuya  Japan Male -90 kg - 2 5
66 ZHU Guirong  China Female -57 kg - 2 5
67 ABEL ROJAS Yaritza  Cuba Female -63 kg - 3 3
68 ANAI Sayaka  Japan Female -78 kg - 3 3
69 BENAVENTE Jorge  Spain Male -81 kg - 3 5
70 BRATA Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg - 3 4
71 CHEDLY Anis  Tunisia Male +100 kg - 3 4
72 GASIMOV Ramil  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 3 4
73 HIRAOKA Hiroaki  Japan Male -60 kg - 3 4
74 IONAS Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg - 3 4
75 JACQUES Catherine  Belgium Female -70 kg - 3 4
76 JOSSINET Frederique  France Female -48 kg - 3 3
77 KOZAWA Rina  Japan Female -63 kg - 3 3
78 MALOMAT Ali  Iran Male -73 kg - 3 4
79 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 3 4
80 MATSUMOTO Kaori  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 4
81 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 3 4
82 MUNETA Yasuyuki  Japan Male +100 kg - 3 4
83 NIFONTOV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 4
84 POSSAMAI Stephanie  France Female -78 kg - 3 3
85 SRAKA Rasa  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 3 3
86 TSIREKIDZE Irakli  Georgia Male -100 kg - 3 4
87 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -66 kg - 3 4
88 YAMAGISHI Emi  Japan Female -48 kg - 3 3
89 AWAD Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg - 5 3
90 BASCHIN Michaela  Germany Female -48 kg - 5 2
91 BELOUSOVA Polina  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 3
92 BERMOY ACOSTA Yanet  Cuba Female -48 kg - 5 3
93 BONHOMME Gilles  France Male -73 kg - 5 3
94 BRAVIK Kitty  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 5 2
95 BRYANOV Maxim  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 3
96 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana  Spain Female -52 kg - 5 3
97 CHUBINIDZE Levan  Georgia Male -60 kg - 5 2
98 COTTON Amy  Canada Female -78 kg - 5 3
99 DE LA CROES Marvin  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 5 3
100 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 3
101 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 5 3
102 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 5 3
103 FABRE Thierry  France Male -100 kg - 5 3
104 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -66 kg - 5 3
105 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 3
106 GUTIERREZ Africa  Spain Female -63 kg - 5 2
107 HAREL Barbara  France Female -57 kg - 5 2
108 HE Cancan  China Female -52 kg - 5 3
109 IBRAGIMOV Rinat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 3
110 IGLESIAS Leire  Spain Female -70 kg - 5 3
111 KATO Hirotaka  Japan Male -81 kg - 5 3
112 KAYA Belkis zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 5 2
113 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 5 2
114 KOROTUN Maksym  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 5 3
115 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -81 kg - 5 3
116 LIN Meiling  China Female -63 kg - 5 2
117 M BARKI Chahinez  Tunisia Female -48 kg - 5 2
118 MOSKALYUK Vera  Russia Female -78 kg - 5 2
119 MOUSSA Meriem  Algeria Female -48 kg - 5 2
120 PASQUET Marie  France Female -70 kg - 5 2
121 PINA Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg - 5 3
122 PINSKE Michael  Germany Male -90 kg - 5 2
123 PUFAHL Franziska  Germany Female -63 kg - 5 2
124 RICHARD Marine  France Female -52 kg - 5 3
125 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 5 2
126 ROBIN Pierre Alexandre  France Male +100 kg - 5 2
127 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 2
128 TAKAMATSU Masahiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 5 3
129 TUREBEKOV Bakytzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 3
130 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -73 kg - 5 3
131 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 5 3
132 VAN DER GEEST Elco  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 5 3
133 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 2
134 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 3
135 WETZER Margot  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 5 3
136 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 5 3
137 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 2
138 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -81 kg - 2
139 ABEUOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
140 ADAMIEC Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
141 AHMADOV Sarkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
142 AKIMOTO Hiroyuki  Japan Male -66 kg - 2
143 AKIMOTO Kisei  Japan Male -60 kg - 1
144 ALARZA David  Spain Male -90 kg - 2
145 ALBARRACIN Miguel  Argentina Male -66 kg - 1
146 ALDIKOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
147 ALPAROVA Liudmila  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
148 ALQUBAISI Saeed Rached  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 1
149 ANTHONY Mark  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
150 ARENCIBIA Yordanis  Cuba Male -73 kg - 1
151 AWAD Ibrahim  Egypt Male -60 kg - 1
152 AZZOUN Hassane  Algeria Male -100 kg - 1
153 BACZKO Bernadett  Hungary Female -57 kg - 1
154 BAEHR Sebastian  Germany Male +100 kg - 1
155 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
156 BANDEL Barbara  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
157 BATAILLE Matthieu  France Male -100 kg - 2
158 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
159 BAYINDIR Yunus  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
160 BEINROTH Katrin  Germany Female +78 kg - 1
161 BELOIVANOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
162 BEN ALI Farid  France Male -60 kg - 1
163 BEN HASSEN Seifeddine  Tunisia Male -73 kg - 2
164 BENIKHLEF Amar  Algeria Male -90 kg - 1
165 BERTHELOT Sebastien  France Male -66 kg - 2
166 BINDER Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
167 BLANCO Cecilia  Spain Female -70 kg - 1
168 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
169 BODAVELI Mindia  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2
170 BOGDAN Carmen  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
171 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
172 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -90 kg - 1
173 BULEKULOV Faruch  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
174 CARMICHAEL Hana  United States Female -57 kg - 1
175 CASIMIR Stefania  Mauritius Female -57 kg - 1
176 CEH Tadej  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 1
177 CERAJ Matjaz  Slovenia Male +100 kg - 2
178 CERNEGA Stanislav  Moldova Male -100 kg - 1
179 CHALAK Ali  Iran Male -60 kg - 2
180 CHERNIAK Inna  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
181 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
182 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
183 CHOI Cheon  South Korea Male -100 kg - 2
184 CLERGET Axel  France Male -81 kg - 2
185 DAHN Philipp  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
186 DARBELET Benjamin  France Male -73 kg - 2
187 DARWISH Ali  Egypt Male -90 kg - 1
188 DARWISH Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg - 2
189 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
190 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 2
191 DEDEK Frank  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
192 DELGADO Javier  Spain Male -66 kg - 2
193 DESPAIGNE Oreydi  Cuba Male -100 kg - 1
194 DIEMEL Sjoerd  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
195 DIERMEIER Theresa  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
196 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
197 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
198 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
199 DUMKE Robert  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
200 DYUSSEKENOVA Zhanar  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
201 DZHANAGULOV Talant  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg - 1
202 EDWARD Scott  Canada Male -100 kg - 2
203 EITEL Grzegorz  Poland Male +100 kg - 1
204 EL HADY Amin  Egypt Male -66 kg - 1
205 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
206 ELZAHWY Mohamed  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
207 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -70 kg - 2
208 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 2
209 ESPINOSA Maricet  Cuba Female -57 kg - 1
210 FOCKE Jonas  Germany Male -66 kg - 2
211 FREITAS Leandra  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
212 GALKINA ELENA  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
213 GAVASHELISHVILI Saba  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
214 GESS Robert  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
215 GHASEMINEJAD Hamid  Iran Male -81 kg - 1
216 GHOMI Hossein  Iran Male -90 kg - 2
217 GIRONES Ronald  Cuba Male -66 kg - 1
218 GOJAYEV Asim  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
219 GRAVENSTIJN Deborah  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
220 GREKOV Valentyn  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2
221 GROMOVA Irina  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
222 GUBADOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
223 GUO Lei  China Male -81 kg - 1
224 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
225 HAFIZ Hussein  Egypt Male -73 kg - 1
226 HALDI Damien  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 1
227 HALTTU Akseli  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
228 HAN Li  China Female -78 kg - 1
229 HANFI Waleed  Qatar Male -90 kg - 1
230 HEIN Nick  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
231 HILGER Katharina  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
232 HOFMANN Gabi  Germany Female -78 kg - 2
233 HUBERT Fabian  Germany Male +100 kg - 1
234 HUYSUZ Sezer  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
235 IEFANOV Ivan  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 3
236 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 1
237 INAZAWA Masato  Japan Male -73 kg - 2
238 JAAKKOLA Tomi  Finland Male -100 kg - 1
239 JACINTO Pedro  Portugal Male -60 kg - 1
240 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
241 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
242 KABANOV Dmitry  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
243 KACHUR Kalem  Canada Male -81 kg - 2
244 KAETZLER Anne  Germany Female -57 kg - 2
245 KANNING Nico  Germany Male +100 kg - 1
246 KARADAG Selda  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
247 KARCHOUD Ragheb  Tunisia Male -66 kg - 1
248 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
249 KARIMYAN Yosef  Iran Male -73 kg - 3
250 KHALFAOUI Amani  Tunisia Female -52 kg - 1
251 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
252 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
253 KHORANG Mokhtar  Iran Male -66 kg - 1
254 KHOSRAVINEJAD Masoud  Iran Male -100 kg - 2
255 KHOSRAVINEJAD Saeed  Iran Male +100 kg - 1
256 KIM Kwang-Ho  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
257 KIM Won Jung  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1
258 KOBAYASHI Daisuke  Japan Male -100 kg - 2
259 KONE Kinapeya romeo  Ivory Coast Male -81 kg - 1
260 KOPISKE Robert  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
261 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
262 KRAUS Kay  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
263 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1
264 KULISCH Adrian  Germany Male -66 kg - 2
265 KUNIHIRO Aaron  United States Male -60 kg - 1
266 KUPRASHVILI David  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
267 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
268 KYDYRBAYEVA Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
269 LA RIZZA Audrey  France Female -52 kg - 1
270 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
271 LANTARON Zaylin  Cuba Female -52 kg - 1
272 LEE Robert  United States Male -73 kg - 1
273 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2
274 LEHIKOINEN Satu  Finland Female -57 kg - 1
275 LI Lan  China Female -63 kg - 1
276 LI Yang  China Male -66 kg - 1
277 LI Yiqing  China Female +78 kg - 1
278 LIERKA Melanie  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
279 LIM Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
280 LISOWSKI Marek  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
281 LIU Peng  China Male -90 kg - 1
282 LIU Renwang  China Male -60 kg - 1
283 LOSELEIN Julia  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
284 LUPETEY COBAS Yurileidys  Cuba Female -57 kg - 1
285 LUSNIKOVA Tetyana  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
286 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
287 MAKHMADOV Zafar  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
288 MAKI Samuel  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
289 MAREGHNI Hana  Tunisia Female -78 kg - 1
290 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
291 MASSIMINO Vincent  France Male -90 kg - 2
292 MCCORMICK Daniel  United States Male +100 kg - 1
293 MEDHAT Ali  Egypt Male -73 kg - 1
294 MELANCON Joliane  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
295 MIJALKOVIC Rju  Serbia Male -100 kg - 1
296 MILED Houda  Tunisia Female -78 kg - 1
297 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
298 MIYAMOTO Juri  Japan Female -57 kg - 2
299 MKHITARYAN Anaid  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
300 MRDIC Mitar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 2
301 MUMINOV Shokir  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3
302 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
303 NABIEV Mumin  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
304 NAFWA Reda  Qatar Male +100 kg - 1
305 NAIMI Awed  Qatar Male -81 kg - 1
306 NAZAROV Grigorios  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
307 NIEMELA Niko-Tapio  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
308 NISHIDA Yuka  Japan Female -52 kg - 1
309 NISHIYAMA Masashi  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
310 NISSER Sandy  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
311 NIZHARADZE Malkhaz  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
312 ODSUREN Bold-Erdene  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 3
313 OTSUKA Masahiko  Japan Male -73 kg - 1
314 OUERDANE Rachida  Algeria Female -78 kg - 1
315 OZBAY Ahmet  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
316 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
317 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
318 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 2
319 PAULIN Macleon  Mauritius Male -73 kg - 1
320 PAULMAN Elina  Finland Female -70 kg - 1
321 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 2
322 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
323 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
324 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 1
325 POPIEL Michal  Canada Male -66 kg - 2
326 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
327 RAJABLI Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
328 REDA Abas  Qatar Male -66 kg - 1
329 RIBOUT Morgane  France Female -57 kg - 1
330 RIETZ Beatrice  Germany Female +78 kg - 1
331 RINTAMAKI Antti  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
332 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
333 RYDER Kristie-Anne  Australia Female -52 kg - 1
334 RYSKUL Ulan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
335 SAMOYLOVA Natalia  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
336 SAN MIGUEL Esther  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
337 SARLAK Vahid  Iran Male -60 kg - 2
338 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 2
339 SCHENDEL Mario  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
340 SCHMIDTKE Elisa  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
341 SEIDLMEIER Fabian  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
342 SENTEPE Hakan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
343 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
344 SHUKVANI Betkili  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
345 SI Rijigawa  China Male -73 kg - 1
346 SILVA Hugo  Portugal Male -90 kg - 2
347 STEINMETZ Stephanie  Germany Female -63 kg - 2
348 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 1
349 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
350 TAIZHANOVA Kalzhan  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
351 TAKAI Yohei  Japan Male +100 kg - 2
352 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
353 TEICHERT Kerstin  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
354 TEKIN Dogan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 2
355 TEKNECI Kubra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
356 TEN Alina  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
357 TOMA Sergiu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
358 TRITTON Nicholas  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
359 TRUDOV Marcel  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
360 TURUSOV Alan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
361 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
362 VAN LIEMPD Maarten  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
363 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 1
364 VERBIJ Luuk  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 2
365 VIRTA Antti  Finland Male -81 kg - 1
366 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
367 VOSTRY Joseffine  Germany Female -78 kg - 1
368 WANG Juan  China Female -70 kg - 2
369 WANG Qianchu  China Female -70 kg - 1
370 WILL Frazer  Canada Male -60 kg - 2
371 WILTSHIRE Laurie  Canada Female -52 kg - 1
372 XIAO Jun  China Female -48 kg - 2
373 YE Meixin  China Female -48 kg - 2
374 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
375 YUAN Jinling  China Male -100 kg - 1
376 ZAITSEV Andrey  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
377 ZAMBOTTI Vanessa  Mexico Female +78 kg - 1
378 ZHANG Jie  China Female -78 kg - 1
379 ZHOU Youyou  China Female -57 kg - 1
380 ZIMMERMANN Robert  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
381 ZIMMERMANN Susi  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
382 ZOLNIR Urska  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 2